+1(240) 913-6305 tfc@terrychampagne.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Terry Champagne
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,152,829 Sold Properties

    3,152,829 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    44 IRON MASTER DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/51

    $725,000

    $710,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,098 SqFt

    44 IRON MASTER DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2045206

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15206 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,620 SqFt

    15206 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2192004

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12503 TERRABROOKE AVE, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/35

    $519,990

    $519,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt

    12503 TERRABROOKE AVE, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2186838

    Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6878 BARROWFIELD PL, Bryans Road, MD 20616
    1/35

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    6878 BARROWFIELD PL, Bryans Road, MD 20616

    MLS# MDCH2046734

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    606 SISALBED CT, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    1/42

    $400,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt

    606 SISALBED CT, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

    MLS# MDPG2189200

    Listed by Taylor Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6645 BROOKY PL, Bryans Road, MD 20616
    1/27

    $515,000

    $499,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

    6645 BROOKY PL, Bryans Road, MD 20616

    MLS# MDCH2048454

    Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10391 HALMSTAD DR, Waldorf, MD 20601
    1/37

    $633,925

    $619,990

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    10391 HALMSTAD DR, Waldorf, MD 20601

    MLS# MDCH2045970

    Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3849 STONEYBROOK RD, White Plains, MD 20695
    1/75

    $595,000

    $589,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,978 SqFt

    3849 STONEYBROOK RD, White Plains, MD 20695

    MLS# MDCH2048360

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    801 ROXBURY CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/35

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    801 ROXBURY CT, Waldorf, MD 20602

    MLS# MDCH2047144

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4465 SHAKESPEARE CIR, White Plains, MD 20695
    1/69

    $635,000

    $635,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,018 SqFt

    4465 SHAKESPEARE CIR, White Plains, MD 20695

    MLS# MDCH2048154

    Listed by HomeSmart

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10826 COSMIC PL, La Plata, MD 20646
    1/20

    $409,990

    $409,990

    3 Beds4 Baths2,355 SqFt

    10826 COSMIC PL, La Plata, MD 20646

    MLS# MDCH2047170

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10628 ROUNDSTONE LN, White Plains, MD 20695
    1/22

    $453,890

    $453,890

    3 Beds4 Baths2,047 Sqft Lot

    10628 ROUNDSTONE LN, White Plains, MD 20695

    MLS# MDCH2039814

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10747 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695
    1/19

    $452,890

    $450,890

    0.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,472 SqFt

    10747 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695

    MLS# MDCH2039270

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11732 MARSTON MOOR LN, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/52

    $599,990

    $599,990

    6 Beds4 Baths3,803 SqFt

    11732 MARSTON MOOR LN, Waldorf, MD 20602

    MLS# MDCH2043454

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    455 STILL FEATHER AVE, La Plata, MD 20646
    1/31

    $425,390

    $425,390

    4 Beds4 Baths1,889 SqFt

    455 STILL FEATHER AVE, La Plata, MD 20646

    MLS# MDCH2043868

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2225 RIGGS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21216
    1/49

    $150,000

    $150,000

    3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

    2225 RIGGS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21216

    MLS# MDBA2161948

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18102 BEECH LN, Accokeek, MD 20607
    1/5

    $60,000

    $75,000

    20.0%
    0.56 Acres

    18102 BEECH LN, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2143058

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18106 BEECH LN, Accokeek, MD 20607
    1/4

    $60,000

    $75,000

    20.0%
    0.56 Acres

    18106 BEECH LN, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2143056

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1302 RIVER BIRCH PL, Accokeek, MD 20607
    1/30

    $600,000

    $585,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt

    1302 RIVER BIRCH PL, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2144082

    Listed by Move4Free Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5223 TODD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
    1/33

    $375,000

    $359,900

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt

    5223 TODD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

    MLS# MDBA2154664

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3108 FERNDALE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21207
    1/31

    $362,500

    $362,500

    6 Beds2 Baths3,324 SqFt

    3108 FERNDALE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21207

    MLS# MDBA2150110

    Listed by CapStar Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    219 BUCCOO REEF LOOP, Accokeek, MD 20607

    $809,751

    $809,751

    5 Beds4 Baths2,780 SqFt

    219 BUCCOO REEF LOOP, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2136622

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    305 BUCCOO REEF LOOP, Accokeek, MD 20607

    $801,242

    $801,242

    4 Beds5 Baths3,072 SqFt

    305 BUCCOO REEF LOOP, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2136628

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    206 CHARLESTON CT, La Plata, MD 20646
    1/37

    $305,000

    $305,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt

    206 CHARLESTON CT, La Plata, MD 20646

    MLS# MDCH2033870

    Listed by Sid Sells Maryland Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Terry Champagne
    Terry Champagne